April 2018
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1
22
 
 
 
 
 
Add to Google Calendar Subscribe to Calendar Download iCal

Upcoming Activities

Add to Google Calendar Subscribe to Calendar Download iCal
Monday, April 23, 2018
Bison Football FUNdamental Gym Nights 5-7PM

Basketball

Tuesday, April 24, 2018
Day 2
Field Trip: G7 Environ. Ed to Point of Aim Shooting Society

April 24-26.

Jr. Sr. Badminton Teams to SCA for Tournament

with Michael Gordulic

Wednesday, April 25, 2018
Day 1
Field Trip - Personal Fitness 10/20/30 - Bowling

with Paul Schwartz

Field Trip: G7 Environ. Ed to Point of Aim Shooting Society

April 24-26.

Thursday, April 26, 2018
AJSH Band Tour Toronto/Niagara - Leave at 3:30 PM

with Ray Basaraba

Field Trip: G7 Environ. Ed to Point of Aim Shooting Society

April 24-26.

Field Trip: PE 10/20 Bowling Block 3

with Shane Clark

Field Trip: PE 10/20 Bowling Block 4

with Shane Clark

Sr. Boys & Girls Handball - @ AJS - EIPS League Games

with Michael and Marla Gordulic

Friday, April 27, 2018
AJSH Band Tour Toronto/Niagara

with Ray Basaraba

Archery Nationals - Regina

with Dave McKinnon

PD Day - No School
Saturday, April 28, 2018
AJSH Band Tour Toronto/Niagara

with Ray Basaraba

Archery Nationals - Regina

with Dave McKinnon

Sunday, April 29, 2018
AJSH Band Tour Toronto/Niagara

with Ray Basaraba

Monday, April 30, 2018
AJSH Band Tour Toronto/Niagara - Return 9:30 PM

with Ray Basaraba

Bison Football FUNdamental Gym Nights 5-7PM

Player choice

Course Withdrawal Deadline

Mrs. Ewanovich

Tentative Archery Wrap-Up
Tuesday, May 1, 2018
Day 2
Field Trip: Grade 10 to Galaxy Cinemas 9 AM - 12 PM

with Mrs. Powell and Mr. MacKinnon

Field Trip: PE 10/20 Bowling

with Shane Clark

Final Quebec Trip Meeting - 6PM in the Library
Jr. Boys & Girls Handball - @ AJS - EIPS League Games

with Marla and Michael Gordulic

Jr. High Digital Report Cards
Jr. High Track and Field - Practice - Strathcona Athletic Park 7 - 8:30 AM

with Mrs. Gordulic

Wednesday, May 2, 2018
A.M.P.S. Meeting at 7:30 PM in Band Room

with Mr. Basaraba

Staff Meeting - Early Dismissal 2:13 p.m.
Thursday, May 3, 2018
Day 2
Jr. Boys & Girls Handball - @ Millennium Place - Jr. High Provincials

with Marla and Michael Gordulic

Sr. Boys & Girls Handball - @ Millennium Place

with Michael and Marla Gordulic

Friday, May 4, 2018
Day 1
Field Trip: Amiskwaciy Academy 8:50 AM - 12 PM
Time: 12:00 am

with Mr. Kevin MacKinnon

Jr. Boys & Girls Handball - @ Millennium Place - Jr. High Provincials

with Marla and Michael Gordulic

Sr. Boys & Girls Handball - @ Millennium Place

with Michael and Marla Gordulic

Sr. High Badminton Provincials - Grimshaw, Alberta
Saturday, May 5, 2018
Jr. Boys & Girls Handball - @ Millennium Place - Jr. High Provincials

with Marla and Michael Gordulic

Sr. Boys & Girls Handball - @ Millennium Place

with Michael and Marla Gordulic

Sr. High Badminton Provincials - Grimshaw, Alberta
Sunday, May 6, 2018
Archery Practice 1 - 3 PM
Monday, May 7, 2018
AJS's Got Talent
Location: Theatre and Lobby
Grade 6 Feeder schools Bennett Center – Gym A
Mental Health Awareness Week
Tentative Archery Wrap-Up
Tuesday, May 8, 2018
ABA Festivals of Bands Red Deer - AJS Grade 8 Band 7 PM

with Mr. Basaraba

AJS's Got Talent
Location: Theatre and Lobby
Field Trip - Personal Fitness 10/20/30 - Emerald Hills Field

with Paul Schwartz

Mental Health Awareness Week
PAT - Grade 9 English Language Arts Part A 9 am - 11 am
Wednesday, May 9, 2018
ABA Festivals of Bands Red Deer - AJS Grade 9 Band 7 PM

with Ray Basaraba

AJS's Got Talent
Location: Theatre and Lobby
Field Trip - Personal Fitness 10/20/30 - Emerald Hills Field

with Paul Schwartz

Field Trip: Reynolds Alberta Museum - English Grade 8 Science Classes

with Mrs. Hoffos, Mr. Schiltroth and Mrs. Machushyk

Mental Health Awareness Week
Sr. High Track and Field - Foote Field 7:15 AM - 4:30 PM

Marla Gordulic

Thursday, May 10, 2018
AJS's Got Talent
Location: Theatre and Lobby
Field Trip - Personal Fitness 10/20/30 - Emerald Hills Field

with Paul Schwartz

Mental Health Awareness Week
PAT - Grade 9 Francais/French Language Arts Partie A 9 am - 11 am
Friday, May 11, 2018
AJS's Got Talent
Location: Theatre and Lobby
Field Trip - Personal Fitness 10/20/30 - Emerald Hills Field

with Paul Schwartz

Field Trip: PE 10/20 Long Shots Driving Range Block 3

with Shane Clark

Jr. High Bison Track Meet All Day

with Mrs. Marla Gordulic

Mental Health Awareness Week
Sunday, May 13, 2018
Archery Practice 1 - 3 PM
Monday, May 14, 2018
Day 1
School Council Meeting 6:30 pm
Location: Learning Commons (Library)
Tentative Archery Wrap-Up
Tuesday, May 15, 2018
ABA Festivals of Bands Red Deer - AJS Senior Band 6:20 PM

with Ray Basaraba

Jr. High Track and Field - Practice - Strathcona Athletic Park 7 - 8:30 AM

with Marla Gordulic

Wednesday, May 16, 2018
Day 1
Drama - Jr. High One Acts
Location: Theatre and Lobby

Wade Hayden

Grade 9 Quebec Trip

7 Days Ottawa, Montreal & Quebec City /French Immersion May 16-22, 2018

Sr. High Track and Field - Foote Field Division Meet 7:15 AM - 4:30 PM
Time: 12:00 am
Thursday, May 17, 2018
Grade 9 Quebec Trip

7 Days Ottawa, Montreal & Quebec City /French Immersion May 16-22, 2018

School Closure - No School
Friday, May 18, 2018
Grade 9 Quebec Trip

7 Days Ottawa, Montreal & Quebec City /French Immersion May 16-22, 2018

School Closure - No School
Saturday, May 19, 2018
Grade 9 Quebec Trip

7 Days Ottawa, Montreal & Quebec City /French Immersion May 16-22, 2018

Sunday, May 20, 2018
Archery Practice 1 - 3 PM
Grade 9 Quebec Trip

7 Days Ottawa, Montreal & Quebec City /French Immersion May 16-22, 2018

Monday, May 21, 2018
Grade 9 Quebec Trip

7 Days Ottawa, Montreal & Quebec City /French Immersion May 16-22, 2018

Tentative Archery Wrap-Up
Victoria Day - Stat - No School
Tuesday, May 22, 2018
Day 2
Grade 9 Quebec Trip

7 Days Ottawa, Montreal & Quebec City /French Immersion May 16-22, 2018

Jr. High Track and Field EIPS Divisional Meet Strathcona Athletic Park 8:30 AM - 3:13 PM

with Mrs. Gordulic

Wednesday, May 23, 2018
Day 1
Field Trip - Personal Fitness 10/20/30 - Emerald Hills Field

with Paul Schwartz

Field Trip: Grade 7 visit to the Ukranian Cultural Heritage Village. (PM)

with Mr. Horton

Field Trip: PE 10/20 Spin Class Block 4
Field Trip: Reynolds Alberta Museum - French Science 8's and GOALS Science 8's

with Mrs. Parker-Young, Mme. de Champlain and Mrs. Morin

Thursday, May 24, 2018
Day 2
Sr. High Track and Field - Foote Field Zone Meet 7:15 AM - 4:30 PM

with Marla Gordulic

Friday, May 25, 2018
Day 1
Field Trip - Personal Fitness 10/20/30 - Emerald Hills Field

with Paul Schwartz

Field Trip: PE 10/20 Long Shots Driving Range Block 4

with Shane Clark

Field Trip: Physics 20 WEM Amusement Park 9AM - 3PM

with Richard Pretzlaff

Field Trip: Rec Fit 7 - Disc Golf - Rundle Park - Block 3

with Marla Gordulic

Sunday, May 27, 2018
Archery Practice 1 - 3 PM
Monday, May 28, 2018
Bison Football Spring Camp Tryouts
Field Test: ELA 30-1 - 8:45 AM

with Morgan Coates

Field Test: ELA 30-1 and 30-2 - 1:45 PM

with Morgan Coates

Field Trip - Science 85 EIPS Invention Convention - FRH Block 1 and 2

with Mrs. Hoffos

Field Trip: PE 10/20 Long Shots Driving Range Block 3

with Shane Clark

Tentative Archery Wrap-Up
Tuesday, May 29, 2018
Band - Junior High Year End Concert 7 PM
Location: Theatre

Ray Basaraba

Bison Football Spring Camp Tryouts
Field Trip: Physics 30 - U of A CCIS Building 9AM - 3PM
Time: 12:00 am

with Richard Pretzlaff

Field Trip: Grade 7 Science to jurassic Forest - Gibbons 8:45 AM - 3 PM

with Mrs. Stock, Mme. de Champlain and Mr. Schwartz

Field Trip: PE 10/20 Long Shots Driving Range Block 4

with Shane Clark

Field Trip: Rec Fit 7 - Strathcona Wilderness Centre Hike - Block 3

with Marla Gordulic

Jr. High Digital Report Cards
Wednesday, May 30, 2018
Band - Senior High Year End Concert 7 PM
Location: Theatre

Ray Basaraba

Bison Football Spring Camp Tryouts
Field Trip: PE 10/20 - Yoga Block 3

with Shane Clark

Field Trip: PE 10/20 - Yoga Block 4
Thursday, May 31, 2018
Bison Football Spring Camp Tryouts
Drama - High School Drama Rehearsal
Location: Theatre and Lobby

Wade HaydenTheatre and Lobby

Field Trip - Bio 20 Riverwatch

with Mrs. Hoffos

Field Trip: Rec Fit 7 - Nottingham Hike - Ball Lake Park - Block 3

with Marla Gordulic

Friday, June 1, 2018
Bison Football Spring Camp Tryouts
Drama - High School Drama Rehearsal
Location: Theatre and Lobby

Wade HaydenTheatre and Lobby

Grade 9 Grad Ceremony at 6PM and Dance from 7 - 10 PM

with Mr. Schwartz

Sr. High Track and Field - Foote Field Provincials at Red Deer TBA
Saturday, June 2, 2018
Sr. High Track and Field - Foote Field Provincials at Red Deer TBA
Sunday, June 3, 2018
Archery Practice 1 - 3 PM
Monday, June 4, 2018
Bison Football Spring Camp Tryouts
Drama - High School Drama
Location: Theatre and Lobby

Wade Hayden

Tentative Archery Wrap-Up
Tuesday, June 5, 2018
Bison Football Spring Camp Tryouts
Drama - High School Drama
Location: Theatre and Lobby

Wade Hayden

Field Trip - Personal Fitness 10/20/30 - Strathcona Wildnerness Centre

with Paul Schwartz

Field Trip: PE 10/20 - Yoga Block 3

with Shane Clark

Field Trip: PE 10/20 - Yoga Block 4

with Shane Clark

Jr. High Track and Field Zone 5 Meet - Fowler Park 8:30 AM - 5 PM

with Mrs. Gordulic

Wednesday, June 6, 2018
A.M.P.S. Meeting at 7:30 PM in Band Room

with Mr. Basaraba

Bison Football Spring Camp Tryouts
Field Trip - Personal Fitness 10/20/30 - Strathcona Wildnerness Centre

with Paul Schwartz

Staff Meeting - Early Dismissal 2:13 p.m.
Thursday, June 7, 2018
Bison Football Spring Camp Tryouts
Friday, June 8, 2018
Bison Football Spring Camp Tryouts
Blue & White Awards Day

Athletics Awards in Theatre

Field Trip - Personal Fitness 10/20/30 - Rundle Park

with Paul Schwartz

Grade 9 Immunizations 1 PM
Saturday, June 9, 2018
Bison Football Spring Camp Tryouts
Monday, June 11, 2018
Day 2
Tuesday, June 12, 2018
Day 1
Field Trip - Personal Fitness 10/20/30 - Rundle Park

with Paul Schwartz

Field Trip: Rec Fit 7 - Strathcona Natural Area Hike - Block 3

with Marla Gordulic

Wednesday, June 13, 2018
Day 2
Diploma - English Language Arts 30-1 and 30-2 Part A - 9 am - 12 pm
Field Trip: PE 10/20 - Spin Class

with Shane Clark

Thursday, June 14, 2018
Day 1
Diploma - Social Studies 30-1 and 30-2 Part A - 9 am - 12 pm
Friday, June 15, 2018
Day 2
Field Trip - Personal Fitness 10/20/30 - Booster Juice

with Paul Schwartz

Monday, June 18, 2018
Day 1
Performing Arts Show
Location: Theatre and Lobby

Wade Hayden

Tuesday, June 19, 2018
Day 2
Last Day of High School Classes
Performing Arts Show
Location: Theatre and Lobby

Wade Hayden

Wednesday, June 20, 2018
Day 1
Diploma - English Language Arts 30 - 1 and 30-2 Part B - 9 am - 12 pm
Field Trip: Rec Fit 7 - Golf - Long Shotz Driving Range - Block 3

with Marla Gordulic

Thursday, June 21, 2018
Aboriginal Day
Field Trip: Aboriginal Day Celebrations at Victoria Park 8:50 AM - 3 PM

with Mr. Kevin MacKinnon

Friday, June 22, 2018
Day 1
Diploma - Social Studies 30-1 and 30-2 Part B - 9 am - 11:30 am
Field Trip: Rec Fit 7 - Golf - Long Shotz Driving Range - Block 3

with Marla Gordulic

PAT - Grade 9 Francais /French Language Arts Partie B 9 am - 10:15 am
Monday, June 25, 2018
Day 2
Diploma - Mathematics 30-1 and 30-2 - 9 am - 12 pm
PAT - Grade 9 Social Studies 9 am - 10:20 am
Tuesday, June 26, 2018
Day 1
Diploma - Chemistry 30 - 9 am - 12 pm
Field Trip: Rec Fit 7 - Nutrition Day - Block 3

with Marla Gordulic

PAT - Grade 9 English Language Arts Part B 9 am - 10:15 am
Wednesday, June 27, 2018
Day 2
Diploma - Biology 30 - 9 am - 12 pm
PAT - Grade 9 Mathematics 9 am - 10:30 am
Thursday, June 28, 2018
Day 1
Diploma - Physics 30 - 9 am - 12 pm
Last Instructional Day
PAT - Grade 9 Science 9:00 am - 10:15 am
Friday, June 29, 2018
Grad Ceremony and Dance
Monday, August 27, 2018
Grade 12 Student Registration
Tuesday, August 28, 2018
Grade 11 Student Registration
Wednesday, August 29, 2018
Grade 10 Student Registration
Thursday, August 30, 2018
Grade 7 Orientation 6PM
Tuesday, September 4, 2018
Day 1
School Classes Begin
Wednesday, September 5, 2018
Day 2
Thursday, September 6, 2018
Day 1
Friday, September 7, 2018
Day 2
Monday, September 10, 2018
Day 1
Tuesday, September 11, 2018
Day 2
Wednesday, September 12, 2018
Day 1
Thursday, September 13, 2018
Day 2
Friday, September 14, 2018
Day 1
Sr. Varsity Volleyball Tri-Volley Classic Tournament

Kelly Ferguson

Saturday, September 15, 2018
Sr. Varsity Volleyball Tri-Volley Classic Tournament

Kelly Ferguson

Monday, September 17, 2018
Day 2
Tuesday, September 18, 2018
Day 1
Wednesday, September 19, 2018
Day 2
Thursday, September 20, 2018
Day 1
Friday, September 21, 2018
Day 2
Monday, September 24, 2018
Day 1
Tuesday, September 25, 2018
Day 2
Wednesday, September 26, 2018
Day 1
Thursday, September 27, 2018
Day 2
Friday, September 28, 2018
Day 1
Tuesday, October 2, 2018
Day 1
Wednesday, October 3, 2018
Day 2
Thursday, October 4, 2018
Day 1
Friday, October 5, 2018
PD Day - No School for Students
Monday, October 8, 2018
Thanksgiving Day - STAT - No School
Tuesday, October 9, 2018
Day 2
Wednesday, October 10, 2018
Day 1
Thursday, October 11, 2018
Day 2
Friday, October 12, 2018
Day 1
Monday, October 15, 2018
Day 2
Tuesday, October 16, 2018
Day 1
Wednesday, October 17, 2018
Day 2
Thursday, October 18, 2018
Day 1
Friday, October 19, 2018
Day 2
Monday, October 22, 2018
Day 1
Tuesday, October 23, 2018
Day 2
Wednesday, October 24, 2018
Day 1
Thursday, October 25, 2018
Day 2
Friday, October 26, 2018
Day 1
Monday, October 29, 2018
Day 2
Tuesday, October 30, 2018
Day 1
Wednesday, October 31, 2018
Day 2
Thursday, November 1, 2018
Day 1
Friday, November 2, 2018
Day 2
Monday, November 5, 2018
Day 1
Tuesday, November 6, 2018
Day 2
Wednesday, November 7, 2018
Day 1
Thursday, November 8, 2018
Day 2
Friday, November 9, 2018
Day 1
Sunday, November 11, 2018
Remembrance Day STAT
Monday, November 12, 2018
November Break
Tuesday, November 13, 2018
November Break
Wednesday, November 14, 2018
November Break
Thursday, November 15, 2018
November Break
Friday, November 16, 2018
November Break
Monday, November 19, 2018
Day 2
Tuesday, November 20, 2018
Day 1
Wednesday, November 21, 2018
Day 2
Thursday, November 22, 2018
Day 1
Friday, November 23, 2018
Day 2
Monday, November 26, 2018
Day 1
Tuesday, November 27, 2018
Day 2
Wednesday, November 28, 2018
Day 1
Thursday, November 29, 2018
Day 2
Friday, November 30, 2018
Day 1
Monday, December 3, 2018
Day 2
Tuesday, December 4, 2018
Day 1
Wednesday, December 5, 2018
Day 2
Thursday, December 6, 2018
Day 1
Friday, December 7, 2018
Day 2
Jr. Varsity Basketball Stampede Classic Tournament

with Kelly Ferguson

Saturday, December 8, 2018
Jr. Varsity Basketball Stampede Classic Tournament

with Kelly Ferguson

Monday, December 10, 2018
Day 1
Tuesday, December 11, 2018
Day 2
Wednesday, December 12, 2018
Day 1
Thursday, December 13, 2018
Day 2
Friday, December 14, 2018
Day 1
Monday, December 17, 2018
Day 2
Tuesday, December 18, 2018
Day 1
Wednesday, December 19, 2018
Day 2
Thursday, December 20, 2018
Day 1
Friday, December 21, 2018
Day 2
Monday, December 24, 2018
Christmas Break
Tuesday, December 25, 2018
Christmas Break
Wednesday, December 26, 2018
Christmas Break
Thursday, December 27, 2018
Christmas Break
Friday, December 28, 2018
Christmas Break
Saturday, December 29, 2018
Christmas Break
Sunday, December 30, 2018
Christmas Break
Monday, December 31, 2018
Christmas Break
Tuesday, January 1, 2019
Christmas Break
Wednesday, January 2, 2019
Christmas Break
Thursday, January 3, 2019
Christmas Break
Friday, January 4, 2019
Christmas Break
Saturday, January 5, 2019
Christmas Break
Sunday, January 6, 2019
Christmas Break
Monday, January 7, 2019
Day 1
School Resumes
Tuesday, January 8, 2019
Day 2
Wednesday, January 9, 2019
Day 1
Thursday, January 10, 2019
Day 2
Friday, January 11, 2019
Day 1
Monday, January 14, 2019
Day 2
Tuesday, January 15, 2019
Day 1
Wednesday, January 16, 2019
Day 2
Thursday, January 17, 2019
Day 1
Friday, January 18, 2019
Day 2
Monday, January 21, 2019
Day 1
Tuesday, January 22, 2019
Day 2
Wednesday, January 23, 2019
Day 1
Thursday, January 24, 2019
Day 2
Friday, January 25, 2019
Day 1
Monday, January 28, 2019
Day 2
Tuesday, January 29, 2019
Day 1
Wednesday, January 30, 2019
Day 2
Thursday, January 31, 2019
Second Semester Begins - Day 1
Friday, February 1, 2019
Day 2
Sr. Varsity Basketball Stampede Classic Tournament

with Kelly Ferguson

Saturday, February 2, 2019
Sr. Varsity Basketball Stampede Classic Tournament

with Kelly Ferguson

Monday, February 4, 2019
Day 1
Tuesday, February 5, 2019
Day 2
Wednesday, February 6, 2019
Day 1
Thursday, February 7, 2019
Teachers Convention - No School
Friday, February 8, 2019
Teachers Convention - No School
Monday, February 11, 2019
Day 2
Tuesday, February 12, 2019
Day 1
Wednesday, February 13, 2019
Day 2
Thursday, February 14, 2019
Day 1
Friday, February 15, 2019
PD Day - No School
Monday, February 18, 2019
Family Day - No School
Tuesday, February 19, 2019
Day 2
Wednesday, February 20, 2019
Day 1
Thursday, February 21, 2019
Day 2
Friday, February 22, 2019
Day 1
Monday, February 25, 2019
Day 2
Tuesday, February 26, 2019
Day 1
Wednesday, February 27, 2019
Day 2
Thursday, February 28, 2019
Day 1
Friday, March 1, 2019
Day 2
Monday, March 4, 2019
Day 1
Tuesday, March 5, 2019
Day 2
Wednesday, March 6, 2019
Day 1
Thursday, March 7, 2019
Day 2
Friday, March 8, 2019
PD Day - No School
Monday, March 11, 2019
Day 1
Tuesday, March 12, 2019
Day 2
Wednesday, March 13, 2019
Day 1
Thursday, March 14, 2019
Day 2
Friday, March 15, 2019
Day 1
Monday, March 18, 2019
Day 2
Tuesday, March 19, 2019
Day 1
Wednesday, March 20, 2019
Day 2
Thursday, March 21, 2019
Day 1
Friday, March 22, 2019
Day-in-lieu for Parent Teacher Interviews - No School
Saturday, March 23, 2019
Spring Break - No School
Sunday, March 24, 2019
Spring Break - No School
Monday, March 25, 2019
Spring Break - No School
Tuesday, March 26, 2019
Spring Break - No School
Wednesday, March 27, 2019
Spring Break - No School
Thursday, March 28, 2019
Spring Break - No School
Friday, March 29, 2019
Spring Break - No School
Saturday, March 30, 2019
Spring Break - No School
Sunday, March 31, 2019
Spring Break - No School
Monday, April 1, 2019
Day 2
Tuesday, April 2, 2019
Day 1
Wednesday, April 3, 2019
Day 2
Thursday, April 4, 2019
Day 1
Friday, April 5, 2019
Day 2
Monday, April 8, 2019
Day 1
Tuesday, April 9, 2019
Day 2
Wednesday, April 10, 2019
Day 1
Thursday, April 11, 2019
Day 2
Friday, April 12, 2019
Day 1
Monday, April 15, 2019
Day 2
Tuesday, April 16, 2019
Day 1
Wednesday, April 17, 2019
Day 2
Thursday, April 18, 2019
Day 1
Friday, April 19, 2019
Good Friday Stat - No School
Monday, April 22, 2019
Easter Monday - No School
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
Day 2
Wednesday, April 24, 2019
Day 1
Thursday, April 25, 2019
Day 2
Friday, April 26, 2019
Day 1
Monday, April 29, 2019
Day 2
Tuesday, April 30, 2019
Day 1
Wednesday, May 1, 2019
Day 2
Thursday, May 2, 2019
Day 1
Friday, May 3, 2019
Day 2
Monday, May 6, 2019
Day 1
Tuesday, May 7, 2019
Day 2
Wednesday, May 8, 2019
Day 1
Thursday, May 9, 2019
Day 2
Friday, May 10, 2019
Day 1
Monday, May 13, 2019
Day 2
Tuesday, May 14, 2019
Day 1
Wednesday, May 15, 2019
Day 2
Thursday, May 16, 2019
Day 1
Friday, May 17, 2019
PD Day - No School
Monday, May 20, 2019
Victoria Day Stat - No School
Tuesday, May 21, 2019
Day 2
Wednesday, May 22, 2019
Day 1
Thursday, May 23, 2019
Day 2
Friday, May 24, 2019
Day 1
Monday, May 27, 2019
Day 2
Tuesday, May 28, 2019
Day 1
Wednesday, May 29, 2019
Day 2
Thursday, May 30, 2019
Day 1
Friday, May 31, 2019
Day 2
Monday, June 3, 2019
Day 1
Tuesday, June 4, 2019
Day 2
Wednesday, June 5, 2019
Day 1
Thursday, June 6, 2019
Day 2
Friday, June 7, 2019
Day 1
Monday, June 10, 2019
Day 2
Tuesday, June 11, 2019
Day 1
Wednesday, June 12, 2019
Day 2
Thursday, June 13, 2019
Day 1
Friday, June 14, 2019
Day 2
Monday, June 17, 2019
Day 1
Tuesday, June 18, 2019
Day 2
Wednesday, June 19, 2019
Day 1
Thursday, June 20, 2019
Day 2
Friday, June 21, 2019
Day 1
Monday, June 24, 2019
Day 2
Tuesday, June 25, 2019
Day 1
Wednesday, June 26, 2019
Day 2
Thursday, June 27, 2019
Day 1